pilisopayutyun SITEMission
Our business procedures are based on mutual trust and transparency. We do our best to provide services and goods of the highest possible quality to each and every client.
In our work, we attach great importance to applying clear-cut control and management procedures to modern technology and quality, and we exercise earnest responsibility on all levels of doing business.
Strong: as a major Armenian enterprise we continuously boost our production capacity and expand the scope of our services, creating new jobs and performing nation-wide social activities.
we are a resident manufacturer and we represent the Republic of Armenia both domestically and abroad. We are committed to do our best to further the economic and social development of our country.
any commodity we produce and any service we provide maximally comply with the international standards for manufacturing and business procedures.